Error: No club defined.
So, 17.07.22 Anstoss: 14:00 Uhr (Grupp...)(1)
So.TSV Neckartailfingen-TSV Linsenhofen0 : 2
Platz 2
So, 17.07.22 Anstoss: 14:30 Uhr (Grupp...)(4)
So.VfB Neuffen-FV 09 Nürtingen3 : 1
Platz 1
So, 17.07.22 Anstoss: 15:15 Uhr (Grupp...)(52)
So.TSV Beuren-TSV Wendlingen0 : 2
Platz 2
So, 17.07.22 Anstoss: 15:45 Uhr (Grupp...)(9)
So.TSV Harthausen-SG Höllbach3 : 2
Platz 1
So, 17.07.22 Anstoss: 16:30 Uhr (Grupp...)(12)
So.SV 07 Aich-TV Tischardt0 : 1
Platz 2
So, 17.07.22 Anstoss: 17:00 Uhr (Grupp...)(50)
So.TSV Oberensingen-1. FC Frickenhausen2 : 1
Platz 1
Mo, 18.07.22 Anstoss: 17:30 Uhr (Grupp...)(16)
Mo.TV Unterboihingen-TSV Deizisau3 : 1
Platz 2
Mo, 18.07.22 Anstoss: 18:00 Uhr (Grupp...)(19)
Mo.TSV Köngen-TSV Neuenhaus5 : 0
Platz 1
Mo, 18.07.22 Anstoss: 18:45 Uhr (Grupp...)(22)
Mo.SPV 05 Nürtingen-TSV Oberboihingen1 : 3
Platz 2
Mo, 18.07.22 Anstoss: 19:15 Uhr (Grupp...)(25)
Mo.TSV Altdorf-TSV Grötzingen3 : 0
Platz 1
Mo, 18.07.22 Anstoss: 20:00 Uhr (Grupp...)(2)
Mo.TSV Linsenhofen-SG Erkenbrechtsweiler - Hochwang0 : 5
Platz 2
Mo, 18.07.22 Anstoss: 20:30 Uhr (Grupp...)(5)
Mo.FV 09 Nürtingen-TV Bempflingen0 : 1
Platz 1
Di, 19.07.22 Anstoss: 17:30 Uhr (Grupp...)(7)
Di.TSV Wendlingen-TSV Raidwangen0 : 1
Platz 2
Di, 19.07.22 Anstoss: 18:00 Uhr (Grupp...)(10)
Di.SG Höllbach-Türkspor Nürtingen 732 : 1
Platz 1
Di, 19.07.22 Anstoss: 18:45 Uhr (Grupp...)(13)
Di.TV Tischardt-TSV Kohlberg2 : 1
Platz 2
Di, 19.07.22 Anstoss: 19:15 Uhr (Grupp...)(51)
Di.1. FC Frickenhausen-SV Bonlanden0 : 4
Platz 1
Di, 19.07.22 Anstoss: 20:00 Uhr (Grupp...)(17)
Di.TSV Deizisau-TSV Grafenberg2 : 0
Platz 2
Di, 19.07.22 Anstoss: 20:30 Uhr (Grupp...)(20)
Di.TSV Neuenhaus-TB Neckarhausen1 : 0
Platz 1
Mi, 20.07.22 Anstoss: 17:30 Uhr (Grupp...)(23)
Mi.TSV Oberboihingen-TSuGV Großbettlingen1 : 2
Platz 2
Mi, 20.07.22 Anstoss: 18:00 Uhr (Grupp...)(26)
Mi.TSV Grötzingen-TSV Wolfschlugen1 : 4
Platz 1
Mi, 20.07.22 Anstoss: 18:45 Uhr (Grupp...)(3)
Mi.SG Erkenbrechtsweiler - Hochwang-TSV Neckartailfingen2 : 2
Platz 2
Mi, 20.07.22 Anstoss: 19:15 Uhr (Grupp...)(6)
Mi.TV Bempflingen-VfB Neuffen3 : 0
Platz 1
Do, 21.07.22 Anstoss: 17:15 Uhr (Grupp...)(14)
Do.TSV Kohlberg-SV 07 Aich0 : 1
Platz 2
Do, 21.07.22 Anstoss: 17:15 Uhr (Grupp...)(15)
Do.SV Bonlanden-TSV Oberensingen0 : 0
Platz 1
Do, 21.07.22 Anstoss: 18:10 Uhr (Grupp...)(18)
Do.TSV Grafenberg-TV Unterboihingen0 : 2
Platz 2
Do, 21.07.22 Anstoss: 18:10 Uhr (Grupp...)(21)
Do.TB Neckarhausen-TSV Köngen0 : 1
Platz 1
Do, 21.07.22 Anstoss: 19:05 Uhr (Grupp...)(24)
Do.TSuGV Großbettlingen-SPV 05 Nürtingen0 : 0
Platz 2
Do, 21.07.22 Anstoss: 19:05 Uhr (Grupp...)(27)
Do.TSV Wolfschlugen-TSV Altdorf2 : 2
Platz 1
Do, 21.07.22 Anstoss: 20:00 Uhr (Grupp...)(8)
Do.TSV Raidwangen-TSV Beuren1 : 2
Platz 2
Do, 21.07.22 Anstoss: 20:00 Uhr (Grupp...)(11)
Do.Türkspor Nürtingen 73-TSV Harthausen0 : 3
Platz 1
Fr, 22.07.22 Anstoss: 17:30 Uhr (ZR)(35)
Fr.TSV Raidwangen-TSV Deizisau2 : 3
Platz 1
Fr, 22.07.22 Anstoss: 18:00 Uhr (ZR)(36)
Fr.SG Höllbach-TSV Oberboihingen4 : 1 u.E.
Platz 2
Fr, 22.07.22 Anstoss: 18:45 Uhr (ZR)(37)
Fr.TSV Linsenhofen-SV 07 Aich5 : 0
Platz 1
Fr, 22.07.22 Anstoss: 19:15 Uhr (ZR)(38)
Fr.TSV Altdorf-VfB Neuffen0 : 2
Platz 2
Fr, 22.07.22 Anstoss: 20:00 Uhr (ZR)(39)
Fr.TSV Neuenhaus-TSV Oberensingen0 : 3
Platz 1
Sa, 23.07.22 Anstoss: 09:30 Uhr (Achte...)(40)
Sa.TSV Raidwangen-TV Tischardt2 : 3
Platz 1
Sa, 23.07.22 Anstoss: 09:30 Uhr (Achte...)(41)
Sa.SG Erkenbrechtsweiler - Hochwang-TSV Wendlingen5 : 6 u.E.
Platz 2
Sa, 23.07.22 Anstoss: 10:45 Uhr (Achte...)(42)
Sa.VfB Neuffen-TSuGV Großbettlingen1 : 0
Platz 1
Sa, 23.07.22 Anstoss: 10:45 Uhr (Achte...)(43)
Sa.SG Höllbach-TV Unterboihingen1 : 2
Platz 2
Sa, 23.07.22 Anstoss: 12:00 Uhr (Achte...)(44)
Sa.TSV Harthausen-TV Bempflingen5 : 6 u.E.
Platz 1
Sa, 23.07.22 Anstoss: 12:00 Uhr (Achte...)(45)
Sa.TSV Deizisau-TSV Wolfschlugen7 : 4 u.E.
Platz 2
Sa, 23.07.22 Anstoss: 13:15 Uhr (Achte...)(46)
Sa.TSV Oberensingen-TSV Linsenhofen3 : 1
Platz 1
Sa, 23.07.22 Anstoss: 13:15 Uhr (Achte...)(47)
Sa.SV Bonlanden-TSV Köngen3 : 5 u.E.
Platz 2
Sa, 23.07.22 Anstoss: 14:30 Uhr (Viert...)(31)
Sa.TV Tischardt-TSV Wendlingen1 : 3
Platz 1
Sa, 23.07.22 Anstoss: 15:45 Uhr (Viert...)(32)
Sa.VfB Neuffen-TV Unterboihingen0 : 2
Platz 1
Sa, 23.07.22 Anstoss: 17:00 Uhr (Viert...)(33)
Sa.TV Bempflingen-TSV Deizisau0 : 4
Platz 1
Sa, 23.07.22 Anstoss: 18:15 Uhr (Viert...)(34)
Sa.TSV Oberensingen-TSV Köngen3 : 0
Platz 1
So, 24.07.22 Anstoss: 10:00 Uhr (Halbf...)(28)
So.TSV Wendlingen-TV Unterboihingen0 : 2
Platz 1
So, 24.07.22 Anstoss: 11:15 Uhr (Halbf...)(29)
So.TSV Deizisau-TSV Oberensingen1 : 3
Platz 1
So, 24.07.22 Anstoss: 13:00 Uhr (Einla...)(48)
So. VfB Stuttgart (U19)-1. FC Nürnberg (U19) 3 : 2
Platz 2
Seite 1 Seite 2  >  >|
52 Spiele gefunden.